Programs

SHAKTHI SUPERSTAR JUNIOR

TV Guide

Time Monday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Nalla Neram
6:45 AM Sun Rise
7:00 AM Good Morning Sri Lanka
8:30 AM Kids Movie
9:00 AM Magalir Mattum
9.30 AM Shakthi Samayal – S 2
10:00 AM Lakshmi Stores
10:30 AM Nayaki
11:00 AM Roja
11:30 AM Kanmani
12:00 PM Doctor Live
1:00 PM News 1st
1:15 PM Shakthi Super Matinee
4:00 PM Toon Time
4:30 PM Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 7
5:00 PM Shakti Chat
6:30 PM Azhagu
7:00 PM Chithi 2
7:30 PM Chocolate
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Kadal Oviyam
9:00 PM Anamika
9:30 PM Kalyana Veedu
10:00 PM Run
10:30 PM News 1st
11:00 PM Final Cut
11:15 PM Night Show
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Tuesday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Nalla Neram
6:45 AM Sun Rise
7:00 AM Good Morning Sri Lanka
8:30 AM Kids Movie
9:00 AM Magalir Mattum
9.30 AM Shakthi Samayal – S 2
10:00 AM Lakshmi Stores
10:30 AM Nayaki
11:00 AM Roja
11:30 AM Kanmani
12:00 PM Doctor Live
1:00 PM News 1st
1:15 PM Shakthi Super Matinee
4:00 PM Toon Time
4:30 PM Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 8
5:00 PM Shakti Chat
6.00PM Comedy Express
6:30 PM Azhagu
7:00 PM Chithi 2
7:30 PM Chocolate
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Kalyana Veedu
9:00 PM Anamika
9:30 PM Deiva Magal
10:00 PM Run
10:30 PM News 1st
11:00 PM Final Cut
11:15 PM Night Show
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Wednesday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Nalla Neram
6:45 AM Sun Rise
7:00 AM Good Morning Sri Lanka
8:30 AM Kids Movie
9:00 AM Magalir Mattum
9.30 AM Shakthi Samayal – S 2
10:00 AM Lakshmi Stores
10:30 AM Nayaki
11:00 AM Roja
11:30 AM Kanmani
12:00 PM Doctor Live
1:00 PM News 1st
1:15 PM Shakthi Super Matinee
4:00 PM Toon Time
4:30 PM Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 9
5:00 PM Shakti Chat
6.00PM Comedy Express
6:30 PM Azhagu
7:00 PM Chithi 2
7:30 PM Chocolate
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Kalyana Veedu
9:00 PM Anamika
9:30 PM Deiva Magal
10:00 PM Run
10:30 PM News 1st
11:00 PM Final Cut
11:15 PM Night Show
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Thursday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Nalla Neram
6:45 AM Sun Rise
7:00 AM Good Morning Sri Lanka
8:30 AM Kids Movie
9:00 AM Magalir Mattum
9.30 AM Shakthi Samayal – S 2
10:00 AM Lakshmi Stores
10:30 AM Nayaki
11:00 AM Roja
11:30 AM Kanmani
12:00 PM Doctor Live
1:00 PM News 1st
1:15 PM Shakthi Super Matinee
4:00 PM Toon Time
4:30 PM Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 10
5:00 PM Shakti Chat
6.00PM Comedy Express
6:30 PM Azhagu
7:00 PM Chithi 2
7:30 PM Chocolate
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Kalyana Veedu
9:00 PM Anamika
9:30 PM Deiva Magal
10:00 PM Run
10:30 PM News 1st
11:00 PM Final Cut
11:15 PM Night Show
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Friday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Nalla Neram
6:45 AM Sun Rise
7:00 AM Good Morning Sri Lanka
8:30 AM Kids Movie
9:00 AM Magalir Mattum
9.30 AM Shakthi Samayal – S 2
10:00 AM Lakshmi Stores
10:30 AM Nayaki
11:00 AM Roja
11:30 AM Kanmani
12:00 PM Doctor Live
1:00 PM News 1st
1:15 PM Shakthi Super Matinee
4:00 PM Toon Time
4:30 PM Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 11
5:00 PM Shakti Chat
6.00PM Comedy Express
6:30 PM Azhagu
7:00 PM Chithi 2
7:30 PM Chocolate
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Kalyana Veedu
9:00 PM Anamika
9:30 PM Deiva Magal
10:00 PM Run
10:30 PM News 1st
11:00 PM Final Cut
11:15 PM Night Show
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Saturday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Al Quran
6:30 AM Nalla Neram
7:00 AM Vaanampaadi
7:30 AM Vinayagar
8:30 AM Varnajalam
9:00 AM Alavudeen
10:00 AM Vidumurai Thirai Kondattam
1:00 PM Saravedi Saturday Movie
4:00 PM Business World
4:30 PM Cinema Cafe
5:00 PM Comedy Express
5.30PM Kutty Chutties
6.00PM Makkaludan Minnal
7:00 PM "Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 7"
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Adhiradi Night Show
11:00 PM "Adhiradi Night Show Movie Cont…"
12:00 AM Nenjam Marapathillai
1:30 AM End Of Transmission
Time Sunday TV Show
5:00 AM Religious Songs
5:30 AM Thirupathi Mahimai
6:00 AM Deiva Darisanam
6:30 AM Nalla Neram
7:00 AM Vaanampaadi
7:30 AM Shiridi Sai Baba
8:30 AM Varnajalam
9:00 AM Natchathira Kondatam
10:00 AM Vidumurai Thirai Kondattam
1:00 PM Block Buster Sunday Movie
4:00 PM Sports Saga
4:30 PM Ethiroli
5.30PM Comedy Express
6.00PM Minnal
7:00 PM "Shakthi Super Star Imy – Season 7"
8:00 PM News 1st
8:30 PM Sunday Movie
11:00 PM Sunday Movie Cont...
12:00 AM Nenjam Marapathillai

Minnal

Ethiroli

Panchathanthiram, “The All Round Champion”